Schools

School Contact Name Contact Number
Wellington College Stephen Lyttle 90642539
St Ronan's College Mr Mc Parland 02838323192
St Ciaran's Ballygawley Mr Lavery 02885568640
Our Ladys Grammar Newry Ruairi Mc Auley 02830263552
Royal Armagh Stephen Thompson 37522807
St Catherine's College Lorcan Martin 37522023
Holy Trinity Cookstown Peter Canavan 86762420
St Michael's College Enniskillen Dominic Corrigan 02866322935
St John's Dromore Joe Ball 82898284
Erne Integrated College Conor Doherty 66325996
Devonish College Colin Lyons 66322923
St Joseph's Enniskillen Malachy O'Rourke 66322918
St Comhghalls Tony Collins 67721417
Strabane Academy Niall McDonnell 02871882578
Sacred Heart Newry Lyn Curtis 30264632
Edmund Rice College Steven Campbell 90848433
St Patrick's Keady (girls) Orla Fox 37531393
St Louis Grammar Ballymena Owen Henry 25649534
ST Joseph's Boys' High Newry Mark Gallagher 02830262595
St Joseph's Donaghmore Damian O Donnaill 87761227
Dromore High School Gavin Mc Erlean 92692278
St Patrick's Ballymena Pauline Thomas 25656984
Rockport School Scott Mc Ilveen 90428372
St Columb's Derry Mark Tracey 02871285000
Bangor Academy Stephen Carse 91270535
Ashfield Boys Simon Irvine 90656812
St Patrick's, Armagh Mattie McGleenan 37522018
St Colman's Newry David Mc Greevy 30262451
Abbey CBS Newry Gerry Morgan 30263142
St Paul's Bessbrook Damian McKenna 30830309
St Patrick's, Keady Gerry McStay 37531393
St Joseph's Crossmaglen Oliver Reel 30861240
St Louis' Grammar Kilkeel Louise Carr 41762747
St Mary's CBS Donnach Finnegan 90294000
Bangor Grammar School Jonathan Todd 91473734
De La Salle Downpatrick Fred McStay 44612520
Regent House School Peter Lowry 91813234
Our Lady's & St Patrick's Knock Darren O'Neill 90401184
Belfast Royal Academy Paul Martin 90740423
Royal School, Dungannon Richard Chambers 8772 2710
St Patrick's Dungannon Patrick Ferran 87727400
St Brigid's College Derry Liam Mc Ateer 71351002
Holy Cross College Strabane Mark McCrea 71880315
Newbridge Integrated College Keith Walker 40625010
St Malachy's Castlewellan John Hanna 43778255
Nendrum College Comber Keith Mc Clure 91872361
Coleraine Grammar Richard Beggs 70344331
Cross & Passion Ballycastle Catherine Black 20762473
St Malachy's College Adrian Fulton 90748285
Aquinas Grammar Paul Quinn 90643939
St Mary's Magherafelt Neil Mc Shane 02879632320