Access Keys:

 
 
Model School Primary School, Northland Rd, County Londonderry

Schools

School Contact Name Contact Number
Coleraine Grammar B Richard Beggs 70344331
St Ronan\'s College (boys) Mr Mc Parland 02838323192
Methody College Paul Mc Glade 028905205205
Coleraine Grammar A Richard Beggs 70344331
Strangford College Rory O Connor 91861199
St Ronan\'s College girls Mr Mc Parland 02838323192
St Ciaran's Ballygawley Mr Lavery 02885568640
Holy Trinity Cookstown Peter Canavan 86762420
Sacred Heart Newry Louise Bell 30264632
St Patrick's Keady (girls) Orla Fox 37531393
ST Joseph's Boys' High Newry Mark Gallagher 02830262595
Rockport School Scott Mc Ilveen 90428372
St Patrick's, Armagh Mattie McGleenan 37522018
St Colman's Newry David Mc Greevy 30262451
Abbey CBS Newry Gerry Morgan 30263142
St Paul's Bessbrook Damian McKenna 30830309
St Patrick's, Keady Gerry McStay 37531393
St Louis' Grammar Kilkeel Louise Carr 41762747
De La Salle Downpatrick Sean Daley 44612520
Regent House School Stephen Mc Cready 91813234
Our Lady\'s & St Patrick\'s Knock Catherine Mc Gourty 90401184
Belfast Royal Academy Paul Martin 90740423
St Patrick's Dungannon Patrick Ferran 87727400
Holy Cross College Strabane Mark McCrea 71880315
Newbridge Integrated College Keith Walker 40625010
St Malachy's Castlewellan John Hanna 43778255
Nendrum College Comber Keith Mc Clure 91872361
St Malachy's College Adrian Fulton 90748285
Aquinas Grammar Paul Quinn 90643939